Management Software & Accessories

Management Software & Accessories

Management Software & Accessories

Management Software & Accessories | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Management Software & Accessories ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Management Software & Accessories chính hãng
Menu

Management Software & Accessories
Model/Series
Description

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 50 IP devices

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 50 IP devices

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 100 IP devices

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 300 IP devices

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 500 IP devices

Powerful Network Management Windows Utility Suit, 1000 IP devices

Model/Series
Description

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1310nm / RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 40KM, 1550nm,

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 40KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310nm, 0 ~ 70°C

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310nm, industrial grade, -40 ~ 85°C

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 80KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 80KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, multi-mode / 300m, 850nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, multi-mode / 300m, 850nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP 1000 Base-T transceirer, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 1 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 3 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 0.5 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 24AWG, 5 m

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 40km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 40km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 20km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 20km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 550m, 850nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 550m, 850nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 50km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 50km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 70km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 70km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 80km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 80km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1490nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1490nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1550nm, RX1490nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1550nm, RX1490nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP 1000 Base-T transceirer

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 100km, 1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 100km, 1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 60km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 60km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 0 ~ 70°C

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Base-FX to 100Base-TX SFP Transceiver, Industrial Grade

100Base-FX to 100Base-TX SFP Transceiver, Industrial Grade

Model/Series
Description

High-power RF Surge Protector, 0~6GHz, N Female to N Male connector

High-power RF Surge Protector, 0~6GHz, N Female to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, RP-SMA Female to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, , N Female to RP-MA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, N Female to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, N Male to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, SMA Male to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, N Male to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 0.5m, N Female to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 5m, N Female to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, N Male to N Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, N Male to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, N Male to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 5m, N Male to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, SMA Female to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 10m, RP-SMA Female to RP-SMA Male connector

Low loss RF Cable, Cable length 1.5m, SMA Male to RP-SMA Male connector

N Female magnetic antenna base with cable length 10m and RP-SMA Male connector

RP-SMA Female magnetic antenna Base with cable length 1.5m and RP-SMA Male connector

RP-SMA Female magnetic antenna Base with cable length 10m and RP-SMA Male connector

N Female magnetic antenna base with cable length 10m and RP-SMA Male connector

N Female magnetic antenna base with cable length 1.5m and RP-SMA Male connector

RF Adapter , SMA Male to N type Male connector

RF Right Angle Adapter, SMA Female to SMA Male connector

RF Adapter, RP SMA Female to SMA Male connector

RF Right Angle Adapter, RP-SMA Female to RP-SMA Male connector

RF Adapter, SMA Male to N Female connector

RF Adapter, RP-SMA Male to N Female connector

RF Adapter , SMA Male to N type Male connector

Model/Series
Description

Omni-directional High-gain Antenna, 2.4GHz, 7dBi max, N Male connector

Omni-directional Hign-gain Antenna, 2.4 GHz, 10dBi max, N Male connector

Omni-directional High-gain Antenna, 5GHz, 10dBi max, N Male connector

Omni-directional High-gain Antenna, 5GHz, 12dBi max, N Female connector with wall-mount bracket

Omni-directional High-gain Antenna, 5GHz, 5dBi max, N Male connector

Omni-directional High-gain Antenna, 2.4GHz, 7dBi max, N Male connector

Outdoor High-gain Panel Antenna, 2.4GHz, 12dbi max., N Female connector

Outdoor High-gain Panel Antenna, MIMO,5GHz, 14dbi max., N Female connector x2

Outdoor High-gain Panel Antenna, 2.4GHz, 12dbi max., N Female connector

Outdoor High-gain Panel Antenna, 5GHz, 14dbi max., N Female connector

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna , 3G/4G, GPS/GLONASS applications, 5dBi max, N Female connector

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna for 3G/4G applications 5dBi max, SMA Male connector

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna

Rooftop/Outdoor High Performance Omni Antenna , 3G/4G, GPS/GLONASS applications, 5dBi max, N Female connector

Model/Series
Description

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, EU plug

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, AU plug

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, EU plug

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, JP plug

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, UK plug

Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, US plug

12VDC/1000mA 12W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, US plug, 0~40°C

12VDC/1000mA 12W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, US plug, 0~40°C

48VDC/2500mA 120W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, US power cord, -30~70°C

50VDC/2400mA 120W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, US power cord, -10~50°C

12VDC/1000mA 12W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, EU plug, 0~40°C

48VDC/2500mA 120W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, EU power cord, -30~70°C

50VDC/2400mA 120W Power Adapter with universal 100 to 240VAC input, EU power cord, -10~50°C

240W DIN-Rail 48VDC/5A Power Supply with 100 to 240VAC input , -25~70°C

240W DIN-Rail 24VDC/10A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

120W DIN-Rail 12VDC/10A Power Supply with 100 to 120VAC / 220 to 240VAC input , -10~60°C

120W DIN-Rail 24VDC/5A Power Supply with 100 to 120VAC / 220 to 240VAC input , -10~60°C

120W DIN-Rail 48VDC/2.5A Power Supply with 100 to 120VAC / 220 to 240VAC input , -10~60°C

45W DIN-Rail 12VDC/3.5A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, -10~50°C

45W DIN-Rail 24VDC/2A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, -10~50°C

75W DIN-Rail 12VDC/6.3A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, -10~60°C

75W DIN-Rail 24VDC/3.2A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, -10~60°C

75W DIN-Rail 48VDC/1.6A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, -10~60°C

60W DIN-Rail 24VDC/2.5A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

120W DIN-Rail 24VDC/5A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

480W DIN-Rail 24VDC/20A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

60W DIN-Rail 48VDC/1.25A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

120W DIN-Rail 48VDC/2.5A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

240W DIN-Rail 48VDC/5A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~80°C

480W DIN-Rail 48VDC/10A Power Supply with universal 100 to 240VAC input, extended type, -25~75°C

240W DIN-Rail 48VDC/5A Power Supply with 100 to 240VAC input , -25~70°C

480W DIN-Rail 48VDC/10A Power Supply with 100 to 240VAC input , -25~70°C

Model/Series
Description

4-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, Soldering type, D-coding

5-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, Screw type, A-coding, right angled

8-pin M12 Female Assembled Plug, Soldering type, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, Soldering type, D-coding

4-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, IDC type, D-coding

5-pin M12 Female Assembled Plug, Soldering type, A-coding

5-pin M12 Female Assembled Plug, IDC type, A-coding

5-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, Soldering type, A-coding

5-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, IDC type, A-coding

8-pin M12 Female Assembled Plug, IDC type, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, Soldering type, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male Assembled Plug, IDC type, A-coding

5-pin M23 Male Assembled Plug, Soldering type, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male to 8-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 10m, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 10m, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable,10m, D-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 30m, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 30m, D-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Male IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 3m, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 Male IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 3m, D-coding

4-pin M12 Male to RJ45 plug Ethernet Cable, 3m, A-coding

4-pin M12 Male to RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable, 3m, D-coding

5-pin M12 Male to Tin-plated Bare Wire Power Cable, 3m, A-coding

5-pin M12 Male to 5-pin M12 Female IP-67 Cable, 10m, A-coding

5-pin M12 Male to 5-pin M12 Female IP-67 Cable, 30m, A-coding

5-pin M12 Male to DB9 console Cable, 3m, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male to 8-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 10m, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male to 8-pin M12 Female IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 30m, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male to 8-pin M12 Male IP-67 Ethernet Cable, 3m, A-coding

8-pin M12 Male to RJ45 plug Ethernet Cable, 3m, A-coding

5-pin M23 Male to Tin-plated Bare Wire Power Cable, 3m, A-coding

Model/Series
Description

Cable, DB25 Male to DB9x2 Male, 50cm

Cable, RJ45 plug to DB9 Female, 150cm

Cable, DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 150cm

Cable, RJ45 Plug to DB9 Male, 150cm

Cable, DB25 Male to DB9x2 Male, 50cm

Cable, DB44 Male to DB9x4 Male, 50cm

Cable, DB78M to DB9x8 Male, 100cm

VHDCI 68P Male to DB9x8 Male, 100cm

DB9 to 5-Pin Terminal Block Connector (Pin3: D+, Pin4: D-)

DB9 to 5-Pin Terminal Block Connector (Pin3: D+, Pin4: D-)

Model/Series
Description

Device Configuration Backup Unit for ORing switch/AP/AR device with M12 connector

Device Configuration Backup Unit for ORing switch/AP/AR device with DB-9 connector

Device Configuration Backup Unit for ORing switch/AP/AR device with RJ-45 connector

Device Configuration Backup Unit for ORing switch/AP/AR device with M12 connector

Model/Series
Description

10G x 4 SFP+ slot module

10G x 4 SFP+ slot module

1G x 8 RJ45 port module

1G x 8 RJ45 port module

1G x 8 SFP module slot

1G x 8 SFP module slot

Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000FX (SFP)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000FX (SFP)

Rugged 7x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 3 x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 7x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 3 x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm, 0~70oC

10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm, 0~70oC

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm

48V 1.6A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.6A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.25A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.25A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 2.5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 2.5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) PoE+ @30Watts + 2x Gigabit Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) PoE+ @30Watts + 2x Gigabit Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE +, + 4x 1000 (SFP) with 1588 compliant

Rugged 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE +, + 4x 1000 (SFP) with 1588 compliant

Rugged 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000 Combo(RJ45/SFP) support DDM

Rugged 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000 Combo(RJ45/SFP) support DDM

Rugged 3x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45) (EN50155)

Rugged 3x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45) (EN50155)

Rack-mount 22x PoE+ 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 (SFP) + 2x Gigabit Combo

Rack-mount 22x PoE+ 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 (SFP) + 2x Gigabit Combo

Industrial Layer-3 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Model/Series
Description
Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Ms. Diễm
0839358385
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thiên
0386967576
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479