Industrial Serial Products

Industrial Serial Products

Industrial Serial Products

Industrial Serial Products | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Industrial Serial Products ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Industrial Serial Products chính hãng
Menu

Industrial Serial Products
Model/Series
Description

16 x RS232/422/485 secure serial ports, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet copper ports and 2x100/1000Base-X SFP socket

16 x RS232/422/485 secure serial ports, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet copper ports and 2x100/1000Base-X SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi 16 cổng RS232/422/485 sang Ethernet, Serial Server / Terminal Server, hỗ trợ 4 cổng mạng 10/100/1000Base-T(X) và 2 cổng quang 100/1000Base-X SFP)

8 x RS232/422/485 secure serial ports, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet copper ports and 2x100/1000Base-X SFP socket

8 x RS232/422/485 secure serial ports, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet copper ports and 2x100/1000Base-X SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi 8 cổng RS232/422/485 sang Ethernet, Serial Server / Terminal Server, hỗ trợ 4 cổng mạng 10/100/1000Base-T(X) và 2 cổng quang 100/1000Base-X SFP)

Model/Series
Description

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber, Singlemode

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS-232/422/485 sang 1 cổng Ethernet đồng + 1 cổng Ethernet quang Singlemode, Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber, Multimode

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS-232/422/485 sang 1 cổng Ethernet đồng + 1 cổng Ethernet quang Multimode, Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial 1 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 1xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 1xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS232/422/485 Serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật / Terminal server)

Industrial 2 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 2xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

Industrial 2 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 2xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 2 cổng RS232/422/485 serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật / Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 4 cổng RS232/422/485 Serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật, Serial device server / Termial server)

Model/Series
Description

Industrial 1 secure serial RS232/422/485 port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server

Industrial 1 secure serial port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng Serial RS-232/422/485 sang 802.11 b/g/n WLAN / Wifi, hỗ trợ PoE P.D)

Model/Series
Description

1 x RS232 to 1 422/485 serial converter

1 x RS232 to 1x RS422/485 serial converter

(Bộ chuyển đổi RS232 sang RS422/485 cách ly quang)

Model/Series
Description

Industrial 1-port RS-232/422/485 to Fiber serial media converter

Industrial 1-port RS-232/422/485 to Fiber serial media converter, Multimode

Industrial 1-port RS-232/422/485 to Fiber serial media converter, Singlemode

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS-232/422/485 sang cáp quang Singlemode, chuẩn công nghiệp)

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kinh doanh
Ms. Tuyền
0972066416
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Go Top