Fiber Optical Accessories

Fiber Optical Accessories

Fiber Optical Accessories

Fiber Optical Accessories | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Fiber Optical Accessories ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Fiber Optical Accessories chính hãng
Menu

Model/Series
Description

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1550nm / RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode BIDI / 2KM, TX1310nm / RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 40KM, 1550nm,

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 40KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310nm, 0 ~ 70°C

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310nm, industrial grade, -40 ~ 85°C

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 80KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 80KM, 1550nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, multi-mode / 300m, 850nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, multi-mode / 300m, 850nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP 1000 Base-T transceirer, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 1 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 3 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 30AWG, 0.5 m

10Gbps SFP+ copper cable 24AWG, 5 m

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 40km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 40km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 20km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 20km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 550m, 850nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 550m, 850nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 50km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 50km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 70km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 70km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 80km, 1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 80km, 1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1490nm, RX1550nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1490nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 10km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1550nm, RX1490nm

1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 80km, TX1550nm, RX1490nm, industrial grade

1Gbps SFP 1000 Base-T transceirer

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode / 2km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 100km, 1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 100km, 1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 120km, 1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 30km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 60km, 1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode / 60km, 1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 40km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm, industrial grade

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 0 ~ 70°C

100Mbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 60km, TX1550nm, RX1310nm, industrial grade

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm

10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver, single-mode / 10km, 1310nm, industrial grade

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kinh doanh
Ms. Tuyền
0972066416
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Go Top