Industrial Media Converter

Industrial Media Converter

Industrial Media Converter

Industrial Media Converter | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Industrial Media Converter ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Industrial Media Converter chính hãng
Menu

Industrial Media Converter
Model/Series
Description

Industrial rack-mount Ethernet to fiber media converter Chassis with 18 slots

Industrial rack-mount Ethernet to fiber media converter Chassis with 18 slots

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x100/1000Base-T(X) to 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x100/1000Base-T(X) to 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

(Chuyển đổi quang điện dạng card, 1x100/1000Base-T(X) to 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket)

Industrial Rack-mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX

Industrial Rack-mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Multi-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp dạng Card, 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Multi-mode)

Industrial Rack-mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp dạng Card, 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Single-mode)

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp dạng Card, 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket)

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp dạng Card, 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX)

Industrial Rack mount card type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Single-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp dạng Card, 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Single-mode)

130Watts single output industrial chassis power supply

130Watts single output industrial chassis power supply

Model/Series
Description

Industrial Slim Type Gigabit Ethernet media converter

Industrial Slim Type Gigabit Ethernet media converter, Multi-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, tốc độ Gigabit, Multi-mode)

Industrial Slim Type Gigabit Ethernet media converter, Single-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, tốc độ Gigabit, Single-mode)

Industrial Slim Type Gigabit Ethernet media converter

Industrial Slim Type Gigabit Ethernet media converter, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, tốc độ Gigabit, SFP socket)

 

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) và 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket)

Industrial mini type Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x100/1000Base-T(X) and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial mini type Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x100/1000Base-T(X) and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 1x100/1000Base-T(X) và 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX fiber

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX fiber, Multi-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX fiber, Multi-mode)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX fiber, Single-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX fiber, Single-mode)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Multi-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Multi-mode)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber media converter with 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Single-mode

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 2x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX, Single-mode)

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1G/10GBase-T and 1x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1G/10GBase-T and 1x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 1G/10GBase-T and 1x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket)

Model/Series
Description

Industrial Gigabit PoE Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Gigabit PoE Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket)

Industrial Gigabit High power PoE Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) bt P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Gigabit High power PoE Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) bt P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, High power PoE, 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) bt P.S.E. and 1x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber PoE media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber PoE media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, hỗ trợ PoE, 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket)

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber High power PoE++ media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber High power PoE++ media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket

(Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện chuẩn công nghiệp, hỗ trợ High power PoE++, 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket)

Model/Series
Description

Industrial mini type extended media converter with 1x100Base-TX to 1xEthernet extender

Industrial mini type extended media converter with 1x100Base-TX to 1xEthernet extender, RJ45 socket

(Bộ kéo dài khoảng cách Ethernet chuẩn công nghiệp, đầu nối RJ45)

Industrial mini type extended media converter with 1x100Base-TX to 1xEthernet extender, Terminal block socket

(Bộ kéo dài khoảng cách Ethernet chuẩn công nghiệp, đầu nối Tderminal block)

Industrial extended media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1xVDSL2, Terminal block socket

Industrial extended media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1xVDSL2, Terminal block socket

(Bộ kéo dài khoảng cách Ethernet chuẩn công nghiệp, 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1xVDSL2, Terminal block socket)

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Ms. Diễm
0839358385
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thiên
0386967576
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Go Top