Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

Layer 3 Ethernet Switch | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Layer 3 Ethernet Switch ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Layer 3 Ethernet Switch chính hãng
Menu

Model/Series
Description

Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Industrial Layer-3 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, low watts power supply included, AU power cord

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, low watts power supply included, EU power cord

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, low watts power supply included, JP power cord

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, low watts power supply included, UK power cord

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, low watts power supply included, US power cord

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots

Industrial Layer-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x 1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, and 6x 8-port slots, high-voltage power inputs, US power cord

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, low-voltage power input

Industrial 8-port Gigabit fiber module with 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, high-voltage power input, EU power cord

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, high-voltage power input, JP power cord

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, high-voltage power input, UK power cord

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, high-voltage power input, US power cord

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x8-ports slots, low-voltage power input

Industrial advanced Layer 3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Industrial advanced Layer 3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kinh doanh
Ms. Tuyền
0972066416
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Go Top