Serial Device Server

Serial Device Server

Serial Device Server

Serial Device Server | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Serial Device Server ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Serial Device Server chính hãng
Menu

Model/Series
Description

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber, Singlemode

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS-232/422/485 sang 1 cổng Ethernet đồng + 1 cổng Ethernet quang Singlemode, Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device, 1xRS-232/422/485 to 1x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base Fiber, Multimode

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS-232/422/485 sang 1 cổng Ethernet đồng + 1 cổng Ethernet quang Multimode, Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial 1 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 1xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

Industrial secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 1xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng RS232/422/485 Serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật / Terminal server)

Industrial 2 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 2xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

Industrial 2 secure serial port to Ethernet device server with 2xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 2 cổng RS232/422/485 serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật / Serial device server / Terminal server)

Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

(Bộ chuyển đổi 4 cổng RS232/422/485 Serial sang Ethernet, bảo mật, Serial device server / Termial server)

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kinh doanh
Ms. Tuyền
0972066416
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Go Top