Exclusive for Turkey Market

Exclusive for Turkey Market

Exclusive for Turkey Market

Exclusive for Turkey Market | Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân

Exclusive for Turkey Market ,Oringnet, switch oring, switch công nghiệp, bộ chuyển mạch, industrial switch, 61850, IEC61850, oringvietnam, oring việt nam, hoàng vân, công ty hoàng vân, hoangvanco, soatvetudong, soát vé tự động, switch taiwan, taiwan, việt nam, vietnam, switch poe, switch
Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Tin học Hoàng Vân chuyên cung cấp Exclusive for Turkey Market chính hãng
Menu

Model/Series
Description

10G x 4 SFP+ slot module

10G x 4 SFP+ slot module

1G x 8 RJ45 port module

1G x 8 RJ45 port module

1G x 8 SFP module slot

1G x 8 SFP module slot

Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000FX (SFP)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000FX (SFP)

Rugged 7x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 3 x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 7x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 3 x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm, 0~70oC

10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm, 0~70oC

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm

48V 1.6A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.6A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.25A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 1.25A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 2.5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

48V 2.5A DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) PoE+ @30Watts + 2x Gigabit Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) PoE+ @30Watts + 2x Gigabit Combo (SFP/RJ-45)

Rugged 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE +, + 4x 1000 (SFP) with 1588 compliant

Rugged 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE +, + 4x 1000 (SFP) with 1588 compliant

Rugged 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000 Combo(RJ45/SFP) support DDM

Rugged 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000 Combo(RJ45/SFP) support DDM

Rugged 3x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45) (EN50155)

Rugged 3x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45) (EN50155)

Rack-mount 22x PoE+ 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 (SFP) + 2x Gigabit Combo

Rack-mount 22x PoE+ 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 (SFP) + 2x Gigabit Combo

Industrial Layer-3 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Industrial Layer-3 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

Icon Facebook
Kinh Doanh
Ms. Diễm
0839358385
Kinh doanh
Ms. Tuyền
0972066416
Kinh Doanh
Mr. Hùng
0912410533
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thiên
0386967576
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Trung
0917727008
Kỹ thuật
Mr. Thông
0916202479
Go Top